« Yup--you guessed it! | Main | Tagged on my birthday! (4's) »

October 07, 2007

Comments

Tina

wow...best puppy! congrats ;) what a cutie!

kara

oh my gosh girl!!! congrats on the kits, best of luck!
have you checked out willowtraders.com?? it is a site that is all about kits, and you can advertise there for FREE!!!

can't wait! let me know if you need a guest designer....lol!!

Stephanie Ainsburg

yay Dana, can't wait to see!!!! uh,oh. kits! I CAN'T resist 'em!

Fauve

Owmy look at your hubby and your doggy LOL Seriously thats so cute!

Ow and the different between the front and the back of the elsie pp is that the front is embossed up and the back is down...Owmy i explained that really crappy but i hope you know what i mean LOL

dani

hey hey! i tagged you over at my blog!

Kate

CUUUUTTTEE layout! Also - Happy Birthday!!

Jennifer

ok, that might quite possibly be my favorite layout that i have EVER seen!!! holy crap you are awesome!! i'll be coming back for more!!!

-jennifer :)

The comments to this entry are closed.